June 25, 2022

Arun Hastimal Firodia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 6, 2018

Short Biography

Arun Hastimal Firodia was born on 1943 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Businessperson, Chairperson & Biographer.


Other Name: Arun Firodia
Other Professions: Chairperson Biographer

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2012 Arts

Arun Hastimal Firodia Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Arun Hastimal Firodia's family, relatives;
Daughter Sulajja Firodia Motwani

Life's Important Dates Of Arun Hastimal Firodia