August 19, 2022

Aruna Miller Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 6, 2020

Aruna Miller Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aruna Miller was born on 06-11-1964 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. She is an Indian-born American Politician & Civil Engineer.


Other Name: Aruna Katragadda, Aruna Katragadda Miller
Other Professions: Engineer

Aruna Miller Popular Videos

Aruna Miller Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to David Miller since 1990. The couple has three children named Chloe Miller, Sasha Miller & Meena Miller.

Life's Important Dates Of Aruna Miller

Aruna Miller Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 9months, 13 days old age Aruna Miller will turn 58 on 06 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 17 days, 18 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aruna Miller has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%