August 06, 2020

Arushi Nishank Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2019

Short Biography

Arushi Nishank was born on 17-09-1986 in Kotdwar, Pauri Garhwal in the state of Uttarakhand, India. She is an Indian Dancer, Choreographer, Poet, Entrepreneur, Businessperson & Film Producer.


Other Name: Arushi Pokhriyal, Arushi Pant
Other Professions: Choreographer Poet Entrepreneur Businessperson Film Producer
Appearance: Garhwali
Arushi Nishank Wiki Link

Arushi Nishank Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to former chief minister of Uttarakhand state Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank and Kusumkanta. She has two younger sisters named Vidushi Nishank & Shreyasi Nishank. He is married to Abhinav Pant.

Life's Important Dates Of Arushi Nishank

Arushi Nishank Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 10 months, 20 days old age Arushi Nishank will turn 34 on 17 September, 2020. Only 1 months, 10 days, 17 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arushi Nishank has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%