January 27, 2022

Arvind Krishna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 3, 2019

Arvind Krishna Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Arvind Krishna was born on 05-01-1985 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Basketball Player who is known for his work in Telugu and Tamil cinema.


Other Name: Aravind Krishna, Rushi, Chavali Venkata Arvind Krishna Sarma, AK
Other Professions: Basketball Player
Appearance: Telugu Tamil

Arvind Krishna Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Arvind Krishna

Arvind Krishna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 0month, 22 days old age Arvind Krishna will turn 38 on 05 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 8 days, 11 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arvind Krishna has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%