May 11, 2021

Arvind Lal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 17, 2018

Short Biography

Arvind Lal was born on 22-08-1949 in Pune in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Managing Director, Administrator, Chairperson, Pathologists, Academician & Doctor.


Other Name: Dr. Arvind Lal
Other Professions: Administrator Chairperson Pathologists Academician Doctor
Arvind Lal Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2009 Medicine

Life's Important Dates Of Arvind Lal

Arvind Lal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 8 months, 19 days old age Arvind Lal will turn 72 on 22 August, 2021. Only 3 months, 10 days, 8 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Arvind Lal has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%