Arvind Pujara Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Arvind Pujara

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1949
BIRTH PLACE N/A
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 70 Years Old
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : January 25, 2019

Other Name: Arvind Shivlal Pujara


Biography   Edit

Arvind Pujara was born in 1949 in India. He is an Indian former Cricket Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Arvind Pujara's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays