Aryaman Birla Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Aryaman Birla

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 July, 1997
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 21 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 181 cm
in meters- 1.81 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 74 kg
in Pounds- 163.14 lbs
Last Updated on : June 14, 2018

Other Name: Aryaman Vikram Birla

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

21 years, 8 months, 18 days old age. Aryaman Birla will turn 22 on 09 July, 2019. Only 3 months, 11 days, 18 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aryaman Birla has celebrated the total number of 21 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 21
    21
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    19%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%

Biography   Edit

Aryaman Birla was born on 09-07-1997 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Aryaman Birla's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays