July 19, 2019

Aryan Ashik Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 4, 2018

Other Name: Ashik, Aryan, Ashik Ahmed
Other Professions: Entrepreneur
Appearance: Bengali

Aryan Ashik Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


23 years, 6 months, 24 days old age Aryan Ashik will turn 24 on 25 December, 2019. Only 5 months, 5 days, 10 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aryan Ashik has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%

Short Biography

Aryan Ashik was born on 25-12-1995 in Mymensingh, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor & Entrepreneur.

Aryan Ashik Popularity on Social Media