June 19, 2021

Aryananda R Babu (Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L'il Champs 2020 Winner) Wiki, Biography, Age, Family & More

Updated On : October 12, 2020

Aryananda R Babu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aryananda R Babu was born in 2008 in Kozhikode in the state of Kerala, India. She is an Indian Singer. She participated in "Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L'il Champs 2020" & became the winner of the competition.


Other Name: Aryananda Rajesh Babu, Aryananda Babu, Nanda

Aryananda R Babu Popular Videos

Aryananda R Babu Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Rajesh Babu & Indu M. Her father is a music teacher at Al-Haramain English School, Kozhikode & her mother is a singing teacher & music examiner.

Life's Important Dates Of Aryananda R Babu