June 28, 2022

Asa Butterfield Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 1, 2018

Asa Butterfield Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Asa Butterfield was born on 01-04-1997 in London England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Asa Maxwell Thornton Farr Butterfield
Other Professions: Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Asa Butterfield

Asa Butterfield Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 2months, 27 days old age Asa Butterfield will turn 26 on 01 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 3 days, 11 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Asa Butterfield has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%