October 21, 2020

ASAP Ferg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 20, 2018

ASAP Ferg Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

ASAP Ferg was born on 20-10-1988 in Harlem, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Rapper, Musician, Songwriter, Record Producer & Singer.


Other Name: A$AP Ferg, Darold D. Brown Ferguson, Jr., Hungary Ham
Other Professions: Musician Songwriter Record Producer Singer
ASAP Ferg Wiki Link

ASAP Ferg Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Darold Ferguson.

Life's Important Dates Of ASAP Ferg

ASAP Ferg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0 month, 1 day old age ASAP Ferg will turn 33 on 20 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 28 days, 2 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

ASAP Ferg has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%