October 29, 2020

Asaram Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2018

Asaram Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Asaram was born on 17-04-1941 in Nawabshah in the state of Sindh, Pakistan. He is an Indian Religious Leader, Founder & Philosopher.


Other Name: Asumal Sirumalani, Asharam Bapu, Bapuji, Asharam
Other Professions: Founder Philosopher
Asaram Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Asaram

Asaram Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 6 months, 12 days old age Asaram will turn 80 on 17 April, 2021. Only 5 months, 18 days, 9 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Asaram has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%