January 19, 2020

Aseem Bajaj Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2019

Other Name: Ashim Prakash Bajaj, Guddu, Bajju
Other Professions: Film Producer

Aseem Bajaj Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


43 years, 0 month, 18 days old age Aseem Bajaj will turn 44 on 01 January, 2021. Only 11 months, 12 days, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aseem Bajaj has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%

Short Biography

Aseem Bajaj was born on 01-01-1977 in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Cinematographer & Film Producer.

Aseem Bajaj Popular Videos

Aseem Bajaj Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Aseem Bajaj's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Aseem Bajaj