March 03, 2021

Asghar Afghan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2019

Short Biography

Asghar Afghan was born on 22-02-1987 in Kabul, Afghanistan. He is a Afghan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mohammad Asghar Afghan, Mohammad Asghar Stanikzai
Asghar Afghan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Asghar Afghan

Asghar Afghan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Asghar Afghan will turn 35 on 22 February, 2022. Only 11 months, 18 days, 19 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Asghar Afghan has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%