Asha Saini Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Asha Saini

#99 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 September, 1984
BIRTH PLACE Chandigarh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : December 18, 2017

Other Name: Flora Saini
Other Professions : Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

34 years, 1 month, 21 days old age. Asha Saini will turn 35 on 29 September, 2019. Only 10 months, 9 days, 10 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Asha Saini has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Asha Saini was born on 29-09-1984 in Chandigarh, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays