August 17, 2022

Asher Roth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

Asher Roth Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Asher Roth was born on 11-08-1985 in Morrisville, Bucks in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Asher Paul Roth
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Recording Artist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Asher Roth

Asher Roth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 0month, 6 days old age Asher Roth will turn 38 on 11 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 24 days, 2 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Asher Roth has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%