December 02, 2020

Ashlee Simpson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 5, 2020

Ashlee Simpson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ashlee Simpson was born on 03-10-1984 in Waco in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Dancer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Personality, Theatre Actress, Voice Artist & Television Producer.


Other Name: Ashley Nicolle Ross, Ashley Nicolle Simpson, Ashlee Simpson-Wentz, Ashlee Simpson Ross
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Dancer Film Actress Television Actress Television Personality Theatre Actress Voice Artist Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Ashlee Simpson Wiki Link

Ashlee Simpson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ashlee Simpson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ashlee Simpson

Ashlee Simpson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1 month, 29 days old age Ashlee Simpson will turn 37 on 03 October, 2021. Only 10 months, 18 hours, 41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ashlee Simpson has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%