November 27, 2021

Ashley Banjo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Ashley Banjo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ashley Banjo was born on 04-10-1988 in Leytonstone, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Dancer, Choreographer, Film Actor, Television Actor & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Ashley Modurotolu Banjo
Other Professions: Choreographer Film Actor Television Actor Television Presenter
Ashley Banjo Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ashley Banjo

Ashley Banjo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 1 month, 23 days old age Ashley Banjo will turn 34 on 04 October, 2022. Only 10 months, 6 days, 12 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ashley Banjo has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%