January 23, 2022

Ashley Benson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2018

Ashley Benson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ashley Benson was born on 18-12-1989 in Anaheim, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Model, Soap Opera Actress & Dancer who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Ashley Victoria Benson
Other Professions: Film Actress Model Soap Opera Actress Dancer
Appearance: Hollywood

Ashley Benson Popular Videos

Ashley Benson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Jeff Benson and Shannon Harte and has a sister named Shaylene Benson.

Life's Important Dates Of Ashley Benson

Ashley Benson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1month, 5 days old age Ashley Benson will turn 33 on 18 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 24 days, 18 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ashley Benson has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%