April 06, 2020

Asian Da Brat Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2019

Other Name: Misharron Jermeisha Allen, Asian Doll
Other Professions: Songwriter

Asian Da Brat Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


23 years, 3 months, 30 days old age Asian Da Brat will turn 24 on 07 December, 2020. Only 8 months, 19 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Asian Da Brat has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%

Short Biography

Asian Da Brat was born on 01-01-1970 in Dallas in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Rapper & Songwriter.

Asian Da Brat Wiki Link

Asian Da Brat Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Asian Da Brat

Asian Da Brat Popularity on Social Media