September 18, 2021

Astrid S Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 29, 2018

Astrid S Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Astrid S was born on 29-10-1996 in Rennebu, Soer Troendelag, Norway. She is a Norwegian Singer, Model, Songwriter, Musician & Television Personality.


Other Name: Astrid Smeplass
Other Professions: Model Songwriter Musician Television Personality
Astrid S Wiki Link

Astrid S Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Trond Smeplass and Ingrid Koksvik.

Life's Important Dates Of Astrid S

Astrid S Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 10 months, 20 days old age Astrid S will turn 25 on 29 October, 2021. Only 1 months, 10 days, 8 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Astrid S has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%