Astrid S Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Astrid S

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 October, 1996
BIRTH PLACE Rennebu , Soer Troendelag
COUNTRY Norway
AGE (2019) 22 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 176 cm
in meters- 1.76 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : October 29, 2018

Other Name: Astrid Smeplass

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

22 years, 2 months, 21 days old age. Astrid S will turn 23 on 29 October, 2019. Only 9 months, 9 days, 12 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Astrid S has celebrated the total number of 22 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 22
    22
  • 3
    14%
  • 4
    18%
  • 2
    9%
  • 4
    18%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%
  • 3
    14%

Biography   Edit

Astrid S was born on 29-10-1996 in Rennebu, Soer Troendelag, Norway. She is a Norwegian Singer, Model, Songwriter, Musician & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Trond Smeplass and Ingrid Koksvik.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays