February 18, 2020

ATM Shamsuzzaman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2019

Other Name: Abu Taher Mohammad Shamsuzzaman
Other Professions: Television Actor Screenwriter Playwright Director Comedian Theatre Actor
Appearance: Bengali

ATM Shamsuzzaman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


78 years, 5 months, 8 days old age ATM Shamsuzzaman will turn 79 on 10 September, 2020. Only 6 months, 22 days, 14 hours, 5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

ATM Shamsuzzaman has celebrated the total number of 78 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 78
    78
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%

Short Biography

ATM Shamsuzzaman was born on 10-09-1941 in Noakhali, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor, Television Actor, Screenwriter, Playwright, Director, Comedian & Theatre Actor.

ATM Shamsuzzaman Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of ATM Shamsuzzaman