January 19, 2022

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 14, 2018

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi was born on 19-08-1951 in Mianwali in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Attaullah Khan Niazi Esakhelvi, Attaullah Khan Niazi Esa Khailvi, Attaullah Khan Esa Khailvi, Lala, Attaullah Khan Niazi
Other Professions: Musician
Appearance: Punjabi Urdu

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 5months, 0 day old age Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi will turn 71 on 19 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 30 days, 19 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Attaullah Khan Esakhelvi has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%