Aubrey O'Day Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Aubrey O'Day

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 February, 1984
BIRTH PLACE San Francisco , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 64 kg
in Pounds- 141.1 lbs
Last Updated on : February 11, 2019

Other Name: Aubrey Morgan O'Day

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 0 month, 10 days old age. Aubrey O'Day will turn 36 on 11 February, 2020. Only 11 months, 20 days, 2 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aubrey O'Day has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Aubrey O'Day was born on 11-02-1984 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Model, Fashion Designer, Television Actress & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Rico O'Day Kandy Allen


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays