August 21, 2019

Aubrey O'Day Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2019

Other Name: Aubrey Morgan O'Day
Other Professions: Songwriter Model Fashion Designer Television Actress Television Personality

Aubrey O'Day Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


35 years, 6 months, 10 days old age Aubrey O'Day will turn 36 on 11 February, 2020. Only 5 months, 20 days, 11 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aubrey O'Day has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Aubrey O'Day was born on 11-02-1984 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Model, Fashion Designer, Television Actress & Television Personality.

Aubrey O'Day Wiki Link

Aubrey O'Day Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Rico O'Day Kandy Allen

Life's Important Dates Of Aubrey O'Day

Aubrey O'Day Popularity on Social Media