December 08, 2021

Audrey Callaghan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 27, 2018

Short Biography

Audrey Callaghan was born on 28-07-1915 in Maidstone, England, United Kingdom with Leo. She was a British Politician.


Other Name: Audrey Elizabeth Callaghan, Baroness Callaghan of Cardiff, Audrey Elizabeth Moulton
Audrey Callaghan Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 15-03-2005 in Sussex, United Kingdom at the age of 89.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
2005-03-15 (Tuesday) N/A United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of Audrey Callaghan

Audrey Callaghan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Audrey Callaghan was 89 years 7months & 18 days old age.