Augustine Joseph Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Augustine Joseph

# 12503 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 March, 1910
BIRTH PLACE Kerala
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 1965) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : March 25, 2018

Other Name: Kattassery Augustine Joseph
Other Professions : Playback Singer Film Actor Singer
Appearance: Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Augustine Joseph was 54 years, 10 months & 9 days old age.



About   Edit

Augustine Joseph was born on 25-03-1910 in Kerala, India. He was an Indian Musician, Singer, Playback Singer & Film Actor in Malayalam Cinema.

Death Info

Augustine Joseph died on 03-02-1965 in Kochi in the state of Kerala, India. He died at the age of 53 due to Myocardial Infarction.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
3 February, 1965 Kochi, Kerala India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Augustine Joseph's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays