June 27, 2022

Aupee Karim Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 1, 2019

Short Biography

Aupee Karim was born on 01-05-1982 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress, Television Actress, Model, Dancer & Choreographer in Bengali cinema.


Other Name: Syeda Tuhin Ara Karim, Opi Karim
Other Professions: Television Actress Model Dancer Choreographer
Appearance: Bengali

Aupee Karim Popular Videos

Aupee Karim Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Aupee Karim's family, relatives;
Husband Enamul Karim Nirjhar

Life's Important Dates Of Aupee Karim

Aupee Karim Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 1month, 26 days old age Aupee Karim will turn 41 on 01 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 3 days, 16 hours,14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aupee Karim has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%