December 06, 2022

Austin Aries Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 28, 2017

Austin Aries Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Austin Aries was born on 15-04-1978 in Milwaukee in the state of Wisconsin, United States. He is an American Wrestler & Color Commentator.


Other Name: Daniel Healy Solwold Jr., Michael Meyers, The Austin Starr, Dan Sexon, Suicide
Other Professions: Color Commentator
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Austin Aries

Austin Aries Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 7months, 21 days old age Austin Aries will turn 45 on 15 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 8 days, 23 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Austin Aries has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%