August 16, 2022

Austin Rivers Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 12, 2018

Austin Rivers Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Austin Rivers was born on 01-08-1992 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Austin Rogers James Rivers

Austin Rivers Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Austin Rivers's family, relatives;
Father Doc Rivers
Brother Jeremiah Rivers

Life's Important Dates Of Austin Rivers

Austin Rivers Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0month, 15 days old age Austin Rivers will turn 31 on 01 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 15 days, 2 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Austin Rivers has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%