August 01, 2021

Ava Cantrell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 19, 2021

Ava Cantrell Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ava Cantrell was born on 19-06-2001 in San Diego in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Dancer & Film Actress who is known for her work in American television series and Hollywood movies.


Other Name: Ava Isabella Cantrell
Other Professions: Dancer Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Ava Cantrell Wiki Link

Ava Cantrell Popular Videos

Ava Cantrell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Bryan Cantrell. Her father is an advocate, writer & entrepreneur. 

Life's Important Dates Of Ava Cantrell

Ava Cantrell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

20 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Ava Cantrell will turn 21 on 19 June, 2022. Only 10 months, 17 days, 3 hours, 37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ava Cantrell has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%