October 29, 2020

Avantika Dasani (Bhagyashree's Daughter) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 29, 2019

Avantika Dasani Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Avantika Dasani was born in January 1995 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is a media personality and a daughter of famous Bollywood actress Bhagyashree.


Other Name: Avantika Dassani, Avantika

Avantika Dasani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Avantika Dasani's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Avantika Dasani