Avantika Malik Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Avantika Malik Khan

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 July, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 158 cm
in meters- 1.58 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 58 kg
in Pounds- 127.87 lbs
Last Updated on : January 13, 2018

Other Name: Avantika Malik, Avantika Khan
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

31 years, 3 months, 28 days old age. Avantika Malik Khan will turn 32 on 18 July, 2019. Only 8 months, 2 days, 3 hours, 57 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Avantika Malik Khan has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Avantika Malik Khan was born on 18-07-1987 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Presenter & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Avantika Malik Khan's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays