October 03, 2022

Avery Haines Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2019

Avery Haines Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Avery Haines was born on 28-11-1966 in New Mexico, United States. She is a Canadian Journalist & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Avery Hayward Haines
Other Professions: Television Presenter

Avery Haines Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Avery Haines's family, relatives;
Sister Emily Haines

Life's Important Dates Of Avery Haines

Avery Haines Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 10months, 5 days old age Avery Haines will turn 56 on 28 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 24 days, 19 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Avery Haines has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%