September 21, 2020

Avinash Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Short Biography

Avinash was born on 22-12-1962 in Yelandur in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Avinash Yelandur
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Kannada Malayalam Hollywood
Avinash Wiki Link

Avinash Popular Videos

Avinash Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Sri. B.K.Narayana Rao and Smt. Indira Rao. He is married to Malavika Avinash since 2001 and together has a son named Galv.

Life's Important Dates Of Avinash

Avinash Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 8 months, 30 days old age Avinash will turn 58 on 22 December, 2020. Only 3 months, 4 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Avinash has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%