September 18, 2021

Avishka Fernando Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Avishka Fernando was born on 05-04-1998 in Wadduwa, Western Province, Sri Lanka. He is a Sri Lankan Cricket Player.


Other Name: Weerahandige Inol Avishka Fernando, Ava
Avishka Fernando Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Avishka Fernando

Avishka Fernando Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 5 months, 13 days old age Avishka Fernando will turn 24 on 05 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 17 days, 8 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Avishka Fernando has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%