December 07, 2022

Awsten Knight Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2019

Short Biography

Awsten Knight was born on 17-01-1992 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Awsten Constantine Knight
Other Professions: Musician

Awsten Knight Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was raised with his sister. He was in a relationship with actress Ciara Hanna.

Life's Important Dates Of Awsten Knight

Awsten Knight Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 10months, 20 days old age Awsten Knight will turn 31 on 17 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 9 days, 13 hours,57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Awsten Knight has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%