Ayako Fujitani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ayako Fujitani

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 7 December, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Osaka , Osaka Prefecture
COUNTRY Japan
AGE (2018) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119.05 lbs
Last Updated on : December 6, 2018

Other Name: Ayako Faith Fujitani, Ayako Seagal
Other Professions : Film Actress Television Actress Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 0 month, 10 days old age. Ayako Fujitani will turn 40 on 07 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 19 days, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ayako Fujitani has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Ayako Fujitani was born on 07-12-1979 in Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is an English & Japanese Writer, Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ayako Fujitani's family, relatives;

She was born to Steven Seagal and Miyako Fujitani. She has two brothers named Kentaro Seagal, Dominic Seagal, and three sisters named Arissa Seagal, Annaliza Seagal, and Savannah Seagal. She is married to Javier Gullón since 2016.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays