January 17, 2021

Ayako Fujitani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 6, 2018

Short Biography

Ayako Fujitani was born on 07-12-1979 in Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan. She is an English & Japanese Writer, Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Ayako Faith Fujitani, Ayako Seagal
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Model
Ayako Fujitani Wiki Link

Ayako Fujitani Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Steven Seagal and Miyako Fujitani. She has two brothers named Kentaro Seagal, Dominic Seagal, and three sisters named Arissa Seagal, Annaliza Seagal, and Savannah Seagal. She is married to Javier Gullón since 2016.

Life's Important Dates Of Ayako Fujitani

Ayako Fujitani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 1 month, 10 days old age Ayako Fujitani will turn 42 on 07 December, 2021. Only 10 months, 19 days, 8 hours, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ayako Fujitani has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%