August 09, 2022

Ayda Field Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 17, 2022

Ayda Field Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ayda Field was born on 17-05-1979 in Los Angeles, California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Ayda Sabahat Evecan, Ayda Williams
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Ayda Field Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ayda Field's family, relatives;
Husband Robbie Williams

Life's Important Dates Of Ayda Field

Ayda Field Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 2months, 23 days old age Ayda Field will turn 44 on 17 May, 2023. Only 9 months, 7 days, 15 hours,47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ayda Field has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%