December 06, 2022

Azad Rao Khan (Aamir Khan's Youngest Son) Biography, Age, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2020

Short Biography

Azad Rao Khan was born on 25-11-2011 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Media Personality & youngest son of actor Aamir Khan & film producer Kiran Rao.


Other Name: Azad Rao Aamir Khan

Life's Important Dates Of Azad Rao Khan

Azad Rao Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

11 years, 0month, 11 days old age Azad Rao Khan will turn 12 on 25 November, 2023. Only 11 months, 18 days, 2 hours,54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Azad Rao Khan has celebrated the total number of 11 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 11
    11
  • 2
    18%
  • 2
    18%
  • 1
    9%
  • 2
    18%
  • 1
    9%
  • 2
    18%
  • 1
    9%