August 18, 2022

Azam Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 14, 2017

Short Biography

Azam Khan was born on 14-08-1948 in Rampur in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Mohammad Azam Khan

Life's Important Dates Of Azam Khan

Azam Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 0month, 4 days old age Azam Khan will turn 75 on 14 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 26 days, 7 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Azam Khan has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%