November 29, 2022

Azealia Banks Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 31, 2018

Azealia Banks Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Azealia Banks was born on 31-05-1991 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Rapper, Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Activist & Film Actress.


Other Name: Azealia Amanda Banks
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Musician Activist Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Azealia Banks

Azealia Banks Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 5months, 29 days old age Azealia Banks will turn 32 on 31 May, 2023. Only 6 months, 1 days, 20 hours,0 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Azealia Banks has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%