Azhar Usman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Azhar Usman

#83 | Most Popular #21 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 December, 1975
BIRTH PLACE Chicago , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 90 kg
in Pounds- 198.42 lbs
Last Updated on : December 23, 2017

Other Name: Azhar Muhammad Usman
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

43 years, 1 month, 24 days old age. Azhar Usman will turn 44 on 23 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 6 days, 11 hours, 29 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Azhar Usman has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

Azhar Usman was born on 23-12-1975 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Comedian, Film Actor, Television Actor, Writer, Film Producer, Activist & Lawyer who known for his work in Hollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Zia Usman and Atiya Usman. He is married to a Lawyer and together has four children.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays