October 30, 2020

Azhar Usman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2017

Azhar Usman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Azhar Usman was born on 23-12-1975 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Comedian, Film Actor, Television Actor, Writer, Film Producer, Activist & Lawyer who known for his work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Azhar Muhammad Usman
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Writer Film Producer Activist Lawyer
Appearance: Hollywood
Azhar Usman Wiki Link

Azhar Usman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Zia Usman and Atiya Usman. He is married to a Lawyer and together has four children.

Life's Important Dates Of Azhar Usman

Azhar Usman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 10 months, 7 days old age Azhar Usman will turn 45 on 23 December, 2020. Only 1 months, 22 days, 14 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Azhar Usman has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%