June 06, 2020

Azis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2018

Other Name: Vasil Troyanov Boyanov
Other Professions: Musician Writer Activist Television Presenter Musician Video Game Artist Television Personality

Azis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


42 years, 2 months, 30 days old age Azis will turn 43 on 07 March, 2021. Only 9 months, 10 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Azis has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%

Short Biography

Azis was born on 07-03-1978 in Sliven, Bulgaria. He is a Bulgarian Singer, Musician, Writer, Activist, Television Presenter, Musician, Video Game Artist & Television Personality.

Azis Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Azis