October 06, 2022

B. C. Khanduri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 11, 2017

B. C. Khanduri Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

B. C. Khanduri was born on 01-10-1934 in Dehradun in the state of Uttarakhand, India. He is an Indian Politician, Chief Minister & Army Officer.


Other Name: Bhuwan Chandra Khanduri
Other Professions: Chief Minister Army Officer

Life's Important Dates Of B. C. Khanduri

B. C. Khanduri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

88 years, 0month, 5 days old age B. C. Khanduri will turn 89 on 01 October, 2023. Only 11 months, 24 days, 10 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

B. C. Khanduri has celebrated the total number of 88 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 88
    88
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%