June 29, 2022

B. D. Pande Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 20, 2018

Short Biography

B. D. Pande was born on 17-03-1917 in Almora in the state of Uttarakhand, India. He was an Indian Civil Servant, Politician & Administrator.


Other Name: Bhairav Dutt Pande
Other Professions: Politician Administrator

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

B. D. Pande died in Almora, in the state of Uttarakhand,India. 

DEATHDAY 0
DEATH PLACE Almora, Uttarakhand
DEATH COUNTRY India

B. D. Pande Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about B. D. Pande's family, relatives;
Son Lalit Pande

Life's Important Dates Of B. D. Pande

B. D. Pande Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

B. D. Pande was 1917 years 3 months & 15 days old age.