August 11, 2020

Babar Azam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2019

Short Biography

Babar Azam was born on 05-10-1994 in Lahore in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mohammad Babar Azam, Bobby, Bobzy
Babar Azam Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Babar Azam

Babar Azam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 10 months, 6 days old age Babar Azam will turn 26 on 05 October, 2020. Only 1 months, 23 days, 17 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Babar Azam has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%