August 12, 2022

Babi Rossi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 9, 2018

Babi Rossi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Babi Rossi was born on 09-02-1990 in the state of Sao Paulo, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Model, Television Presenter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Barbara Cristina Rossi
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Personality

Life's Important Dates Of Babi Rossi

Babi Rossi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6months, 3 days old age Babi Rossi will turn 33 on 09 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 27 days, 8 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Babi Rossi has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%