June 24, 2019

Babita Kumari Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

Other Name: Babita Kumari Phogat

Babita Kumari Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


29 years, 7 months, 4 days old age Babita Kumari will turn 30 on 20 November, 2019. Only 4 months, 26 days, 7 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Babita Kumari has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

Babita Kumari was born on 20-11-1989 in Bhiwani in the state of Haryana, India. She is an Indian Wrestler.

Babita Kumari Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Arjuna Award National Sports Award 2015 Wrestling