September 24, 2022

Badr Hari Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 7, 2018

Badr Hari Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Badr Hari was born on 08-12-1984 in Amsterdam, Netherlands. He is a Moroccan-Dutch Kickboxer & Martial Artist.


Other Name: Golden Boy
Other Professions: Martial Artist

Badr Hari Popular Videos

Badr Hari Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a brother named Yassine Hari. He is married to Daphne Romani and has a daughter named Amber Hari.

Life's Important Dates Of Badr Hari

Badr Hari Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 9months, 16 days old age Badr Hari will turn 38 on 08 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 13 days, 1 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Badr Hari has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%