December 10, 2022

Badruddin Ajmal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 23, 2019

Short Biography

Badruddin Ajmal was born on 12-02-1950 in Nagaon in the state of Assam, India. He is an Indian Politician & Businessperson.


Other Name: Maulana Badruddin Ajmal
Other Professions: Businessperson

Life's Important Dates Of Badruddin Ajmal

Badruddin Ajmal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 9months, 28 days old age Badruddin Ajmal will turn 73 on 12 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 1 days, 18 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Badruddin Ajmal has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%